Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Atletico Santa Rosa- Chivitas
Friendly
Club Deportivo Independiente - B02
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
LA Galaxy OC B02 Gold Harrison
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Group G 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
SM United FC B02 Blue
Friendly
Downtown SC - Pirates B02
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
Celtic Academy 1888
Friendly
Strikers FC SB B02 Black
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
PAC † San Jose Atlas B02 Black
Friendly
AVFC - Barcelona
Group G 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
SJEQ 2002B PDA I
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Escorcia
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Selection Team LA (FR)
Friendly
Downtown SC Guerreros
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
Steel United B02
Friendly
Heat FC B02 UL
Group F 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
LA Breakers FC B02 Elite
Friendly
Anahuak Academy lasc black
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
TFA-SGV B02
Friendly
Real So Cal SCV B02 White
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Slammers FC ECNL B02
Friendly
Riverside MGFM Roberts
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Tigres Academy UANL B02 Black
Friendly
FC Deportivo U.de.G
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
ACC Mavericks B02 Black
Friendly
Albion SC NPL B02 MRiley
Group B 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Downtown LVSC B02 Gold
Friendly
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - Gold
Group E 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Friendly
PAC † San Jose Atlas B02 Black
Group G 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Escorcia
Friendly
SM United FC B02 Blue
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Club Deportivo Independiente - B02
Friendly
Celtic Academy 1888
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Atletico Santa Rosa- Chivitas
Friendly
Strikers FC SB B02 Black
Group E 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
LA Galaxy OC B02 Gold Harrison
Friendly
AVFC - Barcelona
Group G 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
SJEQ 2002B PDA I
Friendly
Downtown SC - Pirates B02
Group A 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Selection Team LA (FR)
Friendly
Real So Cal SCV B02 White
Group D 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Heat FC B02 UL
Friendly
Tigres Academy UANL B02 Black
Group F 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
Anahuak Academy lasc black
Friendly
ACC Mavericks B02 Black
Group A 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Downtown SC Guerreros
Friendly
TFA-SGV B02
Group B 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Riverside MGFM Roberts
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B02 Gold
Group D 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Steel United B02
Friendly
FC Deportivo U.de.G
Group F 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
LA Breakers FC B02 Elite
Friendly
Albion SC NPL B02 MRiley
Group B 6:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Slammers FC ECNL B02
Friendly
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - Gold

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
FC Deportivo U.de.G
Friendly
Heat FC B02 UL
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Selection Team LA (FR)
Friendly
TFA-SGV B02
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - Gold
Friendly
Riverside MGFM Roberts
Group C 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Atletico Santa Rosa- Chivitas
Friendly
Celtic Academy 1888
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
Steel United B02
Friendly
Tigres Academy UANL B02 Black
Group E 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
LA Galaxy OC B02 Gold Harrison
Friendly
PAC † San Jose Atlas B02 Black
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
Albion SC NPL B02 MRiley
Friendly
Anahuak Academy lasc black
Group G 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
SJEQ 2002B PDA I
Friendly
SM United FC B02 Blue
Group A 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
Real So Cal SCV B02 White
Friendly
Downtown SC Guerreros
Group B 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Slammers FC ECNL B02
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B02 Gold
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Strikers FC SB B02 Black
Friendly
Club Deportivo Independiente - B02
Group E 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
AVFC - Barcelona
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Group F 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
LA Breakers FC B02 Elite
Friendly
ACC Mavericks B02 Black
Group G 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Downtown SC - Pirates B02
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Escorcia
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Selection Team LA (FR)
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Escorcia
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
FC Deportivo U.de.G
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Slammers FC ECNL B02
Friendly
TFA-SGV B02
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
Atletico Santa Rosa- Chivitas
Friendly
Albion SC NPL B02 MRiley

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
Selection Team LA (FR)
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Bracket Play 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Slammers FC ECNL B02
Friendly
Albion SC NPL B02 MRiley
Bracket Play 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL B02

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game1HomePK] Selection Team LA (FR)
0 [Game1AwayPK] CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Escorcia
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 2:00 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
1 [Game7AwayPK] Slammers FC ECNL B02
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
2 [Game3HomePK] Slammers FC ECNL B02
1 [Game3AwayPK] TFA-SGV B02
Silverlakes - Field 18
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
0 [Game5HomePK] Selection Team LA (FR)
1 [Game5AwayPK] CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Silverlakes - Field 11
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Slammers FC ECNL B02
0 [Game6AwayPK] Albion SC NPL B02 MRiley
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
0 [Game2HomePK] FC Deportivo U.de.G
4 [Game2AwayPK] CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Silverlakes - Field 17
   
 
 
 
Slammers FC ECNL B02
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
0 [Game4HomePK] Atletico Santa Rosa- Chivitas
1 [Game4AwayPK] Albion SC NPL B02 MRiley
Silverlakes - Field 19