Boys 2003 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
SWAP B03
Friendly
Legends IE B03 Salomon
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
Spartans FC - Angeleno FC
Friendly
SM United FC B03 Blue
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Slammers FC ECNL B03
Friendly
Albion SC B03 NPL
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
LA Premier FC ECNL B03
Friendly
SD United B03 Black Alba
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
FC Man United Red B03
Friendly
Boca Jrs LA B03 White
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
Atletico Santa Rosa B03 Cobras
Friendly
UIFC - Pico Gunners
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
Friendly
Sporting SD B03 Mora
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Santa Cruz Breakers Academy B03
Friendly
Strikers FC North B03 BN
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
LA Breakers FC B03 Elite
Friendly
FC Valencia B03 Navy
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
SAFC Chivas Academy B03
Friendly
Colton America B03 Red
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Colton America SC Academy
Friendly
FC Man United B03
Group A 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
Legends IE B03 Salomon
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL B03
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
SM United FC B03 Blue
Friendly
LA Premier FC ECNL B03
Group F 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Fram B03 Lockart
Friendly
Brazil Stars SC B03
Group A 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
Albion SC B03 NPL
Friendly
SWAP B03
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
SD United B03 Black Alba
Friendly
Spartans FC - Angeleno FC
Group E 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Boca Jrs LA B03 White
Friendly
Santa Cruz Breakers Academy B03
Group B 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
UIFC - Pico Gunners
Friendly
LA Breakers FC B03 Elite
Group D 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
Colton America B03 Red
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
Group E 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Strikers FC North B03 BN
Friendly
FC Man United Red B03
Group B 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
FC Valencia B03 Navy
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa B03 Cobras
Group D 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
Sporting SD B03 Mora
Friendly
SAFC Chivas Academy B03
Group F 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
FC Man United B03
Friendly
Fram B03 Lockart
Group F 6:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Brazil Stars SC B03
Friendly
Colton America SC Academy

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group F 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Brazil Stars SC B03
Friendly
FC Man United B03
Group F 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
Colton America SC Academy
Friendly
Fram B03 Lockart
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
Spartans FC - Angeleno FC
Friendly
LA Premier FC ECNL B03
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
SAFC Chivas Academy B03
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
Strikers FC North B03 BN
Friendly
Boca Jrs LA B03 White
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
FC Man United Red B03
Friendly
Santa Cruz Breakers Academy B03
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Albion SC B03 NPL
Friendly
Legends IE B03 Salomon
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
FC Valencia B03 Navy
Friendly
UIFC - Pico Gunners
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
SD United B03 Black Alba
Friendly
SM United FC B03 Blue
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
Sporting SD B03 Mora
Friendly
Colton America B03 Red
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
SWAP B03
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL B03
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Atletico Santa Rosa B03 Cobras
Friendly
LA Breakers FC B03 Elite
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Slammers FC ECNL B03
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa B03 Cobras
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
Friendly
FC Man United Red B03
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
LA Breakers FC B03 Elite
Friendly
LA Premier FC ECNL B03
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
SM United FC B03 Blue
Friendly
Brazil Stars SC B03

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
Slammers FC ECNL B03
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
LA Breakers FC B03 Elite
Friendly
SM United FC B03 Blue
Bracket Play 3:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
Friendly
SM United FC B03 Blue

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
3 [Game1HomePK] Slammers FC ECNL B03
0 [Game1AwayPK] Atletico Santa Rosa B03 Cobras
Silverlakes - Field 20

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 3:30 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
2 [Game7AwayPK] SM United FC B03 Blue
Silverlakes - Field 17

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
4 [Game3HomePK] LA Breakers FC B03 Elite
1 [Game3AwayPK] LA Premier FC ECNL B03
Silverlakes - Field 22
5/27/2019 11:00 AM
0 [Game5HomePK] Slammers FC ECNL B03
2 [Game5AwayPK] CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
Silverlakes - Field 17
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 11:00 AM
0 [Game6HomePK] LA Breakers FC B03 Elite
2 [Game6AwayPK] SM United FC B03 Blue
Silverlakes - Field 18
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
2 [Game2HomePK] CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
0 [Game2AwayPK] FC Man United Red B03
Silverlakes - Field 21
   
 
 
 
SM United FC B03 Blue
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
2 [Game4HomePK] SM United FC B03 Blue
0 [Game4AwayPK] Brazil Stars SC B03
Silverlakes - Field 23