Boys 2004 - Oscar Camargo Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
Slammers FC B04 ECNL
Friendly
Xplosion SC B04
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 06
FC Golden State B04
Friendly
FCA B04
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 07
Colton America SC B04
Friendly
EDA Elite
Group G 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
LA Breakers FC Elite U15
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers B04 White
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
SWAP B04
Friendly
Newcastle United - Newcastle United FC
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 06
Atletico Santa Rosa - Manchester United
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B04 Hernandez
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 07
SM United FC B04 Blue
Friendly
Steel United B04 Elite
Group G 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
Imperial Valley United FC
Friendly
Pateadores LA SCV B04
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
HG Eagles B04 AM
Friendly
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 06
FC Heat B04 Blue
Friendly
Downtown SC Pirates B04
Group F 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 07
Legends FC Gold
Friendly
Milan Academy B04 Gold
Group H 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
UIFC Panthers
Friendly
LA Premier FC ECNL B04
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
CDA Slammers Whittier B04 Troglia/Nanez
Friendly
Riverside City FC B04 Academy
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 06
CDA Slammers HB B04 Canseco
Friendly
Crusaders FC B04
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 07
Ceres Earthquake B04 Alliance
Friendly
LA Bulls B04 Black
Group H 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
AVFC Dirt Devils
Friendly
Strikers FC North B04 BN
Group A 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
Xplosion SC B04
Friendly
SWAP B04
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 06
FCA B04
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa - Manchester United
Group E 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 07
EDA Elite
Friendly
SM United FC B04 Blue
Group G 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Fullerton Rangers B04 White
Friendly
Imperial Valley United FC
Group A 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
Slammers FC B04 ECNL
Friendly
Newcastle United - Newcastle United FC
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 06
FC Golden State B04
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B04 Hernandez
Group E 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 07
Colton America SC B04
Friendly
Steel United B04 Elite
Group G 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
LA Breakers FC Elite U15
Friendly
Pateadores LA SCV B04
Group B 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B04 Troglia/Nanez
Group D 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 06
Downtown SC Pirates B04
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B04 Canseco
Group F 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 07
Milan Academy B04 Gold
Friendly
Ceres Earthquake B04 Alliance
Group H 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
LA Premier FC ECNL B04
Friendly
AVFC Dirt Devils
Group B 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
HG Eagles B04 AM
Friendly
Riverside City FC B04 Academy
Group D 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 06
FC Heat B04 Blue
Friendly
Crusaders FC B04
Group F 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 07
Legends FC Gold
Friendly
LA Bulls B04 Black
Group H 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
UIFC Panthers
Friendly
Strikers FC North B04 BN

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
Newcastle United - Newcastle United FC
Friendly
Xplosion SC B04
Group B 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 06
HG Eagles B04 AM
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B04 Troglia/Nanez
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 07
Steel United B04 Elite
Friendly
EDA Elite
Group G 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
Pateadores LA SCV B04
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers B04 White
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
Slammers FC B04 ECNL
Friendly
SWAP B04
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 06
FC Golden State B04
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa - Manchester United
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 07
Colton America SC B04
Friendly
SM United FC B04 Blue
Group G 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
LA Breakers FC Elite U15
Friendly
Imperial Valley United FC
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
Riverside City FC B04 Academy
Friendly
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 06
Crusaders FC B04
Friendly
Downtown SC Pirates B04
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 07
LA Bulls B04 Black
Friendly
Milan Academy B04 Gold
Group H 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
Strikers FC North B04 BN
Friendly
LA Premier FC ECNL B04
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
CDA Slammers Orange B04 Hernandez
Friendly
FCA B04
Group D 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 06
FC Heat B04 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B04 Canseco
Group F 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 07
Legends FC Gold
Friendly
Ceres Earthquake B04 Alliance
Group H 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
UIFC Panthers
Friendly
AVFC Dirt Devils
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
Slammers FC B04 ECNL
Friendly
Strikers FC North B04 BN
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 06
FC Heat B04 Blue
Friendly
EDA Elite
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 07
HG Eagles B04 AM
Friendly
LA Breakers FC Elite U15
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
Atletico Santa Rosa - Manchester United
Friendly
Ceres Earthquake B04 Alliance

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
Slammers FC B04 ECNL
Friendly
FC Heat B04 Blue
Bracket Play 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
HG Eagles B04 AM
Friendly
Ceres Earthquake B04 Alliance
Bracket Play 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Slammers FC B04 ECNL
Friendly
HG Eagles B04 AM

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
2 [Game1HomePK] Slammers FC B04 ECNL
0 [Game1AwayPK] Strikers FC North B04 BN
Silverlakes - Field 05

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 2:00 PM
3 [Game7HomePK] Slammers FC B04 ECNL
2 [Game7AwayPK] HG Eagles B04 AM
Silverlakes - Field 17

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] HG Eagles B04 AM
0 [Game3AwayPK] LA Breakers FC Elite U15
Silverlakes - Field 07
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
2 [Game5HomePK] Slammers FC B04 ECNL
0 [Game5AwayPK] FC Heat B04 Blue
Silverlakes - Field 19
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] HG Eagles B04 AM
0 [Game6AwayPK] Ceres Earthquake B04 Alliance
Silverlakes - Field 20
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
5 [Game2HomePK] FC Heat B04 Blue
0 [Game2AwayPK] EDA Elite
Silverlakes - Field 06
   
 
 
 
Slammers FC B04 ECNL
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
0 [Game4HomePK] Atletico Santa Rosa - Manchester United
1 [Game4AwayPK] Ceres Earthquake B04 Alliance
Silverlakes - Field 08