Boys 2005 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
Imperial Valley United Futbol Club - - imperial v
Friendly
Slammers West B05 IT
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
Oxnard United SC B05
Friendly
GPS LA B05 Red
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
Steel United B05 Black
Friendly
SM United FC B05
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
Legends FC B05 ECNL
Friendly
LA Bulls B05 Black
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
LAUFA Reserve Academy
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B05 Puget
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
Autobahn SC B05 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB B05 Perez
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
RCFC B05 Academy
Friendly
Strikers FC North B05 PA
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
Fullerton Rangers B05 Elite Gold
Friendly
SWAP B05
Group F 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
Downtown LVSC B05
Friendly
LA Premier FC B05
Group G 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 10
CDA Slammers HB B05 Canseco
Friendly
UIFC ASU
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Steel United B05 Elite
Friendly
LA Premier FC B05 ECNL
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Atletico Santa Rosa Pumas
Friendly
Oxnard Real B05
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Desert United-B05
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B05 A.Cruz
Group G 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 10
Celtic 1888
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B05 Gold
Group A 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Slammers West B05 IT
Friendly
Legends FC B05 ECNL
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
GPS LA B05 Red
Friendly
LAUFA Reserve Academy
Group E 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
SM United FC B05
Friendly
Autobahn SC B05 Blue
Group A 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Imperial Valley United Futbol Club - - imperial v
Friendly
LA Bulls B05 Black
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Oxnard United SC B05
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B05 Puget
Group E 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Steel United B05 Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB B05 Perez
Group B 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Strikers FC North B05 PA
Friendly
Steel United B05 Elite
Group D 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
SWAP B05
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa Pumas
Group F 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
LA Premier FC B05
Friendly
Desert United-B05
Group G 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 10
UIFC ASU
Friendly
Celtic 1888
Group B 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
RCFC B05 Academy
Friendly
LA Premier FC B05 ECNL
Group D 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Fullerton Rangers B05 Elite Gold
Friendly
Oxnard Real B05
Group F 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Downtown LVSC B05
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B05 A.Cruz
Group G 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 10
CDA Slammers HB B05 Canseco
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B05 Gold

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
LA Bulls B05 Black
Friendly
Slammers West B05 IT
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Imperial Valley United Futbol Club - - imperial v
Friendly
Legends FC B05 ECNL
Group F 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
CDA Slammers Cerritos B05 A.Cruz
Friendly
LA Premier FC B05
Group F 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
Downtown LVSC B05
Friendly
Desert United-B05
Group G 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
LA Galaxy SB B05 Gold
Friendly
UIFC ASU
Group G 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
CDA Slammers HB B05 Canseco
Friendly
Celtic 1888
Group B 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
RCFC B05 Academy
Friendly
Steel United B05 Elite
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
Oxnard Real B05
Friendly
SWAP B05
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
Steel United B05 Black
Friendly
Autobahn SC B05 Blue
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 10
LA Premier FC B05 ECNL
Friendly
Strikers FC North B05 PA
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
PSPL Surf Academy B05 Puget
Friendly
GPS LA B05 Red
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
Oxnard United SC B05
Friendly
LAUFA Reserve Academy
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
Fullerton Rangers B05 Elite Gold
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa Pumas
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
CDA Slammers DB B05 Perez
Friendly
SM United FC B05
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Imperial Valley United Futbol Club - - imperial v
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B05 Canseco
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Atletico Santa Rosa Pumas
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB B05 Perez
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Steel United B05 Elite
Friendly
Slammers West B05 IT
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
LAUFA Reserve Academy
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B05

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 07
Imperial Valley United Futbol Club - - imperial v
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa Pumas
Bracket Play 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
Steel United B05 Elite
Friendly
LAUFA Reserve Academy
Bracket Play 1:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Imperial Valley United Futbol Club - - imperial v
Friendly
Steel United B05 Elite

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 2:40 PM
1 [Game1HomePK] Imperial Valley United Futbol Club - - imperial v
0 [Game1AwayPK] CDA Slammers HB B05 Canseco
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 1:30 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] Imperial Valley United Futbol Club - - imperial v
2 [Game7AwayPK] Steel United B05 Elite
Silverlakes - Field 03

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
3 [Game3HomePK] Steel United B05 Elite
1 [Game3AwayPK] Slammers West B05 IT
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Imperial Valley United Futbol Club - - imperial v
0 [Game5AwayPK] Atletico Santa Rosa Pumas
Silverlakes - Field 07
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Steel United B05 Elite
0 [Game6AwayPK] LAUFA Reserve Academy
Silverlakes - Field 08
5/26/2019 2:40 PM
2 [Game2HomePK] Atletico Santa Rosa Pumas
0 [Game2AwayPK] CDA Slammers DB B05 Perez
Silverlakes - Field 17
   
 
 
 
Steel United B05 Elite
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
4 [Game4HomePK] LAUFA Reserve Academy
2 [Game4AwayPK] Downtown LVSC B05
Silverlakes - Field 17