Boys 2006 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
Paramount FC B06
Friendly
Imperial Valley United FC
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
Steel United B06 Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B06 A.Godinez
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
SC del Sol B06
Friendly
Eagles SC Padilla B06
Group D 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
FC Heat B06 Black
Friendly
Oxnard United SC
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
LA Premier FC B06 ECNL
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B06 Ramirez
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
CDA Slammers HB B06 Canseco/Lak
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B06 Puget
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
Rebels SC B06 Gold 1
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
Blast SC - Souders
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL B06
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Laguna FC Academy B06
Friendly
SM United FC B06
Group E 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
VC Fusion B06 Blue
Friendly
LA Premier FC B06 A Barroudi
Group A 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Imperial Valley United FC
Friendly
LA Premier FC B06 ECNL
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
CDA Slammers HB B06 A.Godinez
Friendly
SC del Sol B06
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Eagles SC Padilla B06
Friendly
Steel United B06 Elite
Group D 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
Oxnard United SC
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B06 Canseco/Lak
Group A 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
CDA Slammers HB B06 Ramirez
Friendly
Paramount FC B06
Group D 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
PSPL Surf Academy B06 Puget
Friendly
FC Heat B06 Black
Group B 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
Friendly
Laguna FC Academy B06
Group E 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
Slammers FC ECNL B06
Friendly
VC Fusion B06 Blue
Group B 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
SM United FC B06
Friendly
Rebels SC B06 Gold 1
Group E 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
LA Premier FC B06 A Barroudi
Friendly
Blast SC - Souders

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
Blast SC - Souders
Friendly
VC Fusion B06 Blue
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
CDA Slammers HB B06 Ramirez
Friendly
Imperial Valley United FC
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Paramount FC B06
Friendly
LA Premier FC B06 ECNL
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
PSPL Surf Academy B06 Puget
Friendly
Oxnard United SC
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
FC Heat B06 Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B06 Canseco/Lak
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
Rebels SC B06 Gold 1
Friendly
Laguna FC Academy B06
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
Steel United B06 Elite
Friendly
SC del Sol B06
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
LA Premier FC B06 A Barroudi
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL B06
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
SM United FC B06
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
Group C 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Eagles SC Padilla B06
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B06 A.Godinez
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Paramount FC B06
Friendly
SM United FC B06
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
Oxnard United SC
Friendly
VC Fusion B06 Blue
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
Laguna FC Academy B06
Friendly
Steel United B06 Elite
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
SC del Sol B06
Friendly
FC Heat B06 Black

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
Paramount FC B06
Friendly
Oxnard United SC
Bracket Play 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
Laguna FC Academy B06
Friendly
SC del Sol B06
Bracket Play 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Paramount FC B06
Friendly
SC del Sol B06

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
4 [Game1HomePK] Paramount FC B06
1 [Game1AwayPK] SM United FC B06
Silverlakes - Field 18

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 2:00 PM
2 [Game7HomePK] Paramount FC B06
1 [Game7AwayPK] SC del Sol B06
Silverlakes - Field 18

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
6 [Game3HomePK] Laguna FC Academy B06
0 [Game3AwayPK] Steel United B06 Elite
Silverlakes - Field 24
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
4 [Game5HomePK] Paramount FC B06
2 [Game5AwayPK] Oxnard United SC
Silverlakes - Field 17
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Laguna FC Academy B06
1 [Game6AwayPK] SC del Sol B06
Silverlakes - Field 18
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
5 [Game2HomePK] Oxnard United SC
0 [Game2AwayPK] VC Fusion B06 Blue
Silverlakes - Field 19
   
 
 
 
Paramount FC B06
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
3 [Game4HomePK] SC del Sol B06
0 [Game4AwayPK] FC Heat B06 Black
Silverlakes - Field 24