Boys 2008 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
CDA Slammers HB B08 Zaragoza
Friendly
Titans FC (CA) - - Orozco 08
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
SM United B08
Friendly
LAUFA B08
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
AC Brea B08 Red
Friendly
Eagles B08 Padilla
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
Elite SC
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B08 Santana
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
LA Breakers FC B08
Friendly
FC Golden State B08 SC
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
Laguna FC Academy B08
Friendly
Beach FC B08 Pena
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
FASC PDA B08
Friendly
FC Dallas 08B Suarez
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
Imperial Valley United FC
Friendly
Pateadores LA - - Pateadores Unique 2008
Group A 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
Titans FC (CA) - - Orozco 08
Friendly
AC Brea B08 Red
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
LAUFA B08
Friendly
Elite SC
Group A 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
Eagles B08 Padilla
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B08 Zaragoza
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
CDA Slammers Orange B08 Santana
Friendly
SM United B08
Group B 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
FC Golden State B08 SC
Friendly
FASC PDA B08
Group D 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
Beach FC B08 Pena
Friendly
Imperial Valley United FC
Group B 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
FC Dallas 08B Suarez
Friendly
LA Breakers FC B08
Group D 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
Pateadores LA - - Pateadores Unique 2008
Friendly
Laguna FC Academy B08

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
CDA Slammers HB B08 Zaragoza
Friendly
AC Brea B08 Red
Group D 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
Laguna FC Academy B08
Friendly
Imperial Valley United FC
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
Eagles B08 Padilla
Friendly
Titans FC (CA) - - Orozco 08
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
SM United B08
Friendly
Elite SC
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
FC Dallas 08B Suarez
Friendly
FC Golden State B08 SC
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
Pateadores LA - - Pateadores Unique 2008
Friendly
Beach FC B08 Pena
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
LA Breakers FC B08
Friendly
FASC PDA B08
Group C 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
CDA Slammers Orange B08 Santana
Friendly
LAUFA B08
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
CDA Slammers HB B08 Zaragoza
Friendly
Laguna FC Academy B08
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
LA Breakers FC B08
Friendly
Elite SC
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
LAUFA B08
Friendly
FC Dallas 08B Suarez
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
Imperial Valley United FC
Friendly
AC Brea B08 Red

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
Laguna FC Academy B08
Friendly
LA Breakers FC B08
Semi Final 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 B
LAUFA B08
Friendly
AC Brea B08 Red
Final 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 B
Laguna FC Academy B08
Friendly
LAUFA B08

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
5 [Game1HomePK] CDA Slammers HB B08 Zaragoza
6 [Game1AwayPK] Laguna FC Academy B08
Silverlakes - Field 14 A

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 1:20 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] Laguna FC Academy B08
2 [Game7AwayPK] LAUFA B08
Silverlakes - Field 15 B

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] LAUFA B08
0 [Game3AwayPK] FC Dallas 08B Suarez
Silverlakes - Field 14 A
5/27/2019 9:20 AM
2 [Game5HomePK] Laguna FC Academy B08
0 [Game5AwayPK] LA Breakers FC B08
Silverlakes - Field 14 A
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 9:20 AM
4 [Game6HomePK] LAUFA B08
0 [Game6AwayPK] AC Brea B08 Red
Silverlakes - Field 14 B
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
6 [Game2HomePK] LA Breakers FC B08
4 [Game2AwayPK] Elite SC
Silverlakes - Field 15 A
   
 
 
 
LAUFA B08
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game4HomePK] Imperial Valley United FC
2 [Game4AwayPK] AC Brea B08 Red
Silverlakes - Field 15 A