Boys 2010 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
FC Golden State B10 Pimentel
Friendly
FBSL Tuzos B10
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
Inter-america B10 Azteca FC
Friendly
FC Golden State Jordan
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
FASC PDA B10
Friendly
FCGS SGV B10
Group B 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
Rebels SC B10 Elite
Friendly
SM United FC Blue B10
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
Steel United B10 Pre-Academy
Friendly
FC Golden State East
Group C 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
Newcastle United FC B10
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B10 Torres
Group A 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
FCGS SGV B10
Friendly
FC Golden State B10 Pimentel
Group B 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
SM United FC Blue B10
Friendly
Inter-america B10 Azteca FC
Group A 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
FBSL Tuzos B10
Friendly
FASC PDA B10
Group B 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
FC Golden State Jordan
Friendly
Rebels SC B10 Elite
Group C 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
CDA Slammers Cerritos B10 Torres
Friendly
Steel United B10 Pre-Academy
Group C 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
FC Golden State East
Friendly
Newcastle United FC B10

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 13 A
SM United FC Blue B10
Friendly
FC Golden State Jordan
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
FC Golden State B10 Pimentel
Friendly
FASC PDA B10
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
Inter-america B10 Azteca FC
Friendly
Rebels SC B10 Elite
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
FCGS SGV B10
Friendly
FBSL Tuzos B10
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
Steel United B10 Pre-Academy
Friendly
Newcastle United FC B10
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
CDA Slammers Cerritos B10 Torres
Friendly
FC Golden State East

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
FCGS SGV B10
Friendly
Newcastle United FC B10
Semi Final 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
SM United FC Blue B10
Friendly
Steel United B10 Pre-Academy
Final 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 B
Newcastle United FC B10
Friendly
Steel United B10 Pre-Academy

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/27/2019 1:20 PM
1 Newcastle United FC B10
3 Steel United B10 Pre-Academy
Silverlakes - Field 14 B

 
5/27/2019 9:20 AM
2 FCGS SGV B10
3 Newcastle United FC B10
Silverlakes - Field 12 A
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/27/2019 9:20 AM
3 SM United FC Blue B10
4 Steel United B10 Pre-Academy
Silverlakes - Field 12 B
   
Steel United B10 Pre-Academy
Champion