HEX FC Bucks ECNL G08
601 Buttonwood Lane
Perkasie
,
Pennsylvania
18944
http://www.crusa.net/fc-bucks-premier
HOME JERSEY
AWAY JERSEY
CONF PLACE
GAMES
WINS
LOSSES
DRAWS
PPG
10
4
0
2
2
0.50
Next Game
(Game Preview)
Practice Information
Council Rock South High School
-
Turf
Parking Fee:
N/A
4/7/2024 12:45:00 PM
H
HEX FC Bucks ECNL G08
A
PDA South ECNL G08
Days
:
Times
:
Date of Birth Cut Off
:
TBD
Players
|
Staff
Bethany
Arduino
15
Position:
Midfielder
Class:
Player Profile
Kenna
Bennett
18
Position:
Midfielder
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Gianna
Dobson
32
Position:
Mid/Defender
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Paige
Eckert
29
Position:
Forward
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Andrea
Friel
24
Position:
Midfielder
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Brianna
Garyah
17
Position:
Midfielder
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Kylie
Hein
18
Position:
Midfielder
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Macie
Kennedy
19
Position:
Midfielder
Class:
Player Profile
Macy
Laidlaw
4
Position:
Fwd/Midfielder
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Kelly
McDonald
25
Position:
Defender
Class:
2027
Player Profile
Hayden
McGovern
11
Position:
Mid/Defender
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Ava
Mignon
44
Position:
Forward
Class:
Player Profile
Aralynn
Patterson
0
Position:
Goal Keeper
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Brooklyn
Planck
3
Position:
Defender
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Dylan
Ritter
21
Position:
Defender
Class:
2027
Player Profile
Ashlee
Rose
23
Position:
Midfielder
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Ella
Roumy
5
Position:
Forward
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Taylor
Roumy
10
Position:
Defender
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Emmelia
Rucks
00
Position:
Goal Keeper
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Teagan
Shay
7
Position:
Fwd/Midfielder
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Kinsley
Smith
9
Position:
Forward
Class:
2026
Player Profile
Ella
Thomson
16
Position:
Midfielder
Class:
Player Profile
Maegan
Williamson
77
Position:
Midfielder
Class:
Player Profile
Schedules
|
Standings
|
Events
OPPONENTS
RESULTS
A
Dec 16, 2023 10:45 AM
#501169
PDA South ECNL G08
Location:
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
Lost
0
-
3
Boxscore
H
Jan 7, 2024 12:00 PM
#595843
Midwest United FC ECNL G08
Location:
Premier Sports Campus - Field #02
Lost
2
-
3
Boxscore
H
Jan 8, 2024 4:00 PM
#596018
Florida Krush ECNL G08
Location:
Premier Sports Campus - Field #16
Lost
0
-
2
Boxscore
A
Jan 9, 2024 1:30 PM
#596117
Scorpions SC ECNL G08
Location:
Premier Sports Campus - Field #05
Won
2
-
1
Boxscore
A
Feb 24, 2024 5:00 PM
#501153
FC DELCO ECNL G08
Location:
Proving Grounds - 7
Lost
1
-
7
Boxscore
A
Mar 9, 2024 3:30 PM
#501157
Maryland United FC ECNL G08
Location:
Indian Creek - Field 1
Draw
1
-
1
Boxscore
A
Mar 10, 2024 2:15 PM
#501145
Bethesda SC ECNL G08
Location:
The Academy of the Holy Cross - Field 1
Draw
2
-
2
Boxscore
H
Apr 7, 2024
12:45 PM
#501297
PDA South ECNL G08
Location:
Council Rock South High School - Turf
Preview
H
Apr 14, 2024
12:45 PM
#501081
Bethesda SC ECNL G08
Location:
Council Rock South High School - Turf
Preview
H
Apr 21, 2024
12:45 PM
#501213
Match Fit Academy ECNL G08
Location:
Council Rock South High School - Turf
Preview
A
Apr 27, 2024
5:30 PM
#501165
Pipeline SC ECNL G08
Location:
Mercy High School - Field 1
Preview
A
May 4, 2024
3:30 PM
#501173
PDA White ECNL G08
Location:
Morningside Farm - Field 13
Preview
H
May 5, 2024
10:45 AM
#501101
PDA Blue ECNL G08
Location:
Council Rock South High School - Turf
Preview
A
May 11, 2024
1:45 PM
#501161
Penn Fusion SA ECNL G08
Location:
USTC - Field 1
Preview
H
May 12, 2024
1:45 PM
#501185
Maryland United FC ECNL G08
Location:
Council Rock South High School - Turf
Preview