GU17 - Flight 1
TEAM INFO HEAD COACH
Alabama FC ECNL G05/04 Ben Parks
Albion Hurricanes FC ECNL G04 Rafael Brazo Guerra
Arlington Soccer ECNL G05/04 Declan Coll
Atlanta Fire United ECNL G05/04 Mirza Mustafic
Bethesda SC ECNL G05/04 Kevin Layton
CESA Liberty ECNL G05/04 Andrew Hyslop
CFC ECNL G2004/2005 Barry Beattie
Charlotte Independence ECNL G05/04 Aaron Weldon
Charlotte SA ECNL G05/04 Jerry Moore
Cleveland Force SC 04/05G ECNL Robert Miller
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU18/19 Kenneth Kurilec
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU18/19 Eddie Hernandez
Crossfire Premier ECNL G04-05 Billy Wiskel
Dallas Texans ECNL G05/04 Kioumars Rezaie
East Meadow SC ECNL G05/04 Jaime Gonzalez
Eclipse Select SC ECNL G05/04 Mike Nesci
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL G05/04 Mike Nesci
Fairfax BRAVE SC ECNL G05/04 Tyler Mishalow
FC Alliance ECNL G05/04 Jon Schneider
FC Bucks ECNL G05/04 Chris Fehrle
FC Dallas ECNL G05/04 Matt Grubb
FC DELCO ECNL G04 Zachary Tassone
FC Portland ECNL GU17 Dean Miyama
FC Pride Elite ECNL G04/05 Jamie Gilbert
FC Prime ECNL G05 Nicholas Harrison
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU18/GU19 Jason Dewhurst
FC Stars White ECNL GU18/U19 Michael Foley
FC Wisconsin ECNL G04/05 Christian Lavers
Florida Elite ECNL G05/04 Michael Johnson
Florida Krush ECNL G05/04 Hue Menzies
FSA FC ECNL G05/04 Michael D'Arcy
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL G04 G05 Chad Gleckler
GSA ECNL G04/05 Campbell Chapman
Heat FC ECNL G04/05 Thomas Amick
Indiana Fire ECNL G04/05 Joe Sochacki
Internationals SC ECNL G05/04 Keri Sarver
Jacksonville FC - G05/04 Jay Shepherd
Kings Hammer SC ECNL G04/05 Christopher Black
Liverpool FC IA Michigan ECNL G04/05 Demir Muftari
Loudoun Soccer ECNL G05/04 David Bucciero
Maryland United FC - ECNL G04/05 Harry Canellakis
Match Fit Academy ECNL G05/04 Jordan Raper
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU18 Doug Landefeld
Michigan Hawks Magic ECNL GU18 Dennis Darnoi
Midwest United FC ECNL G06 Lewis Robinson
Minnesota Thunder ECNL GU17 Daniel Storlien
NC Courage ECNL G04/05 Emma Thomson
NC Fusion ECNL G04/05 Andrew Fleming
NCFC Youth ECNL G04/05 Jason Keyes
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL G05/04 Douglas Bracken
Ohio Premier ECNL G04/05 William Gage
OK Energy FC ECNL G05/04 Stephen Phillips
Orlando City ECNL G04/05 Bryan Green
PacNW SC ECNL G05 Malia Arrant
PDA Blue ECNL G2004/05 Michael Smith
PDA South ECNL G2004/05 John Jenks
PDA White ECNL G2004/05 Tom Worthington
Penn Fusion SA ECNL G04 Craig Scangarella
Pipeline SC ECNL G05/04 Danny Skelton
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL G05/04 Scott Gibson
Portland Thorns ECNL G05 Christopher Thurley
Pride SC ECNL G06 Clarence Adcock
Racing Louisville Academy ECNL G05/04 Craig Jones
Richmond United ECNL G04/05 Kimberly Cummings
Scorpions Soccer ECNL G05/04 Kyle Bak
Seattle United ECNL G04/05 Richard Reece
SLSG Green MO - SLSG Green ECNL G 05/04 Shawn Hewitt
SLSG Navy ECNL G05/04 Lawrence McDoniel
Solar SC ECNL G05/04 Jason Bates
South Carolina United ECNL G04/05 Tomasz Kluszczynski
Sporting Blue Valley ECNL G04-05 Colin Bulwich
Sporting Iowa ECNL G05/04 Whitney Lewis
Sting Austin ECNL G05/04 Lisa Perry
SUSA FC ECNL G05/04 Moussa Sy
Tampa Bay United ECNL G04 James Harris
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL GU18/19 Veronica Woodard
Tulsa SC ECNL G05/04 Lewis Amos
United Futbol Academy ECNL G05/04 Mo Gonda
VA Union ECNL G05/04 Nadir Moumen
VDA ECNL G05/04 Michael Welsh
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC - Wilmington Hamm William Heaney
WNY Flash ECNL G05 Eric Dade
World Class FC ECNL G05/04 Peter McGovern