GU16 - Flight 1
TEAM INFO HEAD COACH
Alabama FC ECNL G06 Thomas Brower
Albion Hurricanes FC ECNL G06 Rafael Brazo Guerra
Arlington Soccer ECNL G06 Joseph Nemzer
Atlanta Fire United ECNL G06 Mirza Mustafic
Bethesda SC ECNL G06 Kevin Layton
CESA Liberty ECNL G06 Andrew Hyslop
Charlotte Independence ECNL G06 Aaron Weldon
Charlotte SA ECNL G06 Jerry Moore
Cleveland Force SC 06G ECNL Robert Miller
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU17 Kenneth Kurilec
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU17 Byron Peters
Connecticut FC ECNL G06 Dave Clarke
Crossfire Premier ECNL G06 Billy Wiskel
Dallas Texans ECNL G06 Roderick Scott
DKSC ECNL G06 Adam Flynn
East Meadow SC ECNL G06 Jaime Gonzalez
Eclipse Select SC ECNL G06 Mike Nesci
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL G06 Mike Nesci
Fairfax BRAVE SC ECNL G06 Tyler Mishalow
FC Alliance ECNL G06 Joshua Gray
FC Bucks ECNL G06 Chris Fehrle
FC Dallas ECNL G06 Matt Grubb
FC DELCO ECNL G06 Zachary Tassone
FC Portland - ECNL GU16 Carly Bennett
FC Pride Elite ECNL G06 Jamie Gilbert
FC Prime ECNL G06 Alan Hough
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17 Graeme Blackman
FC Stars White ECNL GU17 Andrea Morrow
FC Wisconsin ECNL G06 Christian Lavers
FL Premier FC - RL G06 Denise Stauffer
Florida Elite ECNL G06 Sean Bubb
Florida Krush ECNL G06 Mark Hansen
FSA FC ECNL G06 Michael D'Arcy
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL G06 Chad Gleckler
GSA ECNL G06 Drew Prentice
Indiana Fire ECNL G06 Joe Sochacki
Internationals SC ECNL G06 Keri Sarver
Jacksonville FC ECNL G06 Jay Shepherd
Kings Hammer SC ECNL G06 Vincent Gentile
Liverpool FC IA Michigan ECNL G06 Demir Muftari
Loudoun Soccer ECNL G06 Evans Malyi
Maryland United FC - ECNL G06 Stephen Campbell
Match Fit Academy ECNL G06 Dominick Bucci
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU17 Michele Krzisnik
Michigan Hawks Magic ECNL GU17 Dennis Darnoi
Midwest United FC ECNL G07 Lewis Robinson
Minnesota Thunder ECNL G06 Daniel Storlien
NC Courage ECNL G06 willie davis
NC Fusion ECNL G06 John Pardini
NCFC Youth ECNL G06 Derek Leader
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL G06 Douglas Bracken
Ohio Premier ECNL G06 William Gage
OK Energy FC ECNL G06 Stephen Phillips
Orlando City ECNL G06 Paul Shaw
PacNW SC ECNL G06 Viet Nguyen
PDA Blue ECNL G2006 Michael O’Neill
PDA South ECNL G2006 John Jenks
PDA White ECNL G2006 Tom Worthington
Penn Fusion SA ECNL G06 Craig Scangarella
Pipeline SC ECNL G06 Petrina Quaranta
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL G06 Bryan Cartwright
Portland Thorns ECNL G06 Tracy Nelson
Pride SC ECNL G07 Daniel Ferguson
Racing Louisville Academy ECNL G06 Craig Jones
Richmond United ECNL G06 Kimberly Cummings
Scorpions Soccer ECNL G06 Andre Reis
Seattle United ECNL G06 Richard Reece
SLSG Green MO - SLSG Green ECNL G 06 Shawn Hewitt
SLSG Navy ECNL G06 Lawrence McDoniel
Solar SC ECNL G06 Salvador Adames
South Carolina United ECNL G06 Tomasz Kluszczynski
Sporting Blue Valley ECNL G06 Colin Bulwich
Sporting Iowa ECNL G06 Whitney Lewis
Sting Austin ECNL G06 Lisa Perry
SUSA FC ECNL G06 JR Balzarini
Tampa Bay United ECNL G06 James Harris
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL GU17 Greg Warden
Tulsa SC ECNL G06 Nathan Doll
United Futbol Academy ECNL G06 Christopher Hall
Utah Avalanche 06 ECNL Souli Phongsavath
VA Union ECNL G06 Brent Leiba
VDA ECNL G10 Michael Welsh
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL G06 William Heaney
WNY Flash ECNL G06 Aaran Lines
World Class FC ECNL G06 Fredy Guiran