U18/19 - Flight 1
TEAM INFO HEAD COACH
Alabama FC RL GU18/U19 Michael Dowling
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU18/U19 Gus Mota
AR Rising RL GU18/19 Alex Burgess
Atlanta Fire United RL GU18/U19
Beach FC (VA) RL GU18/U19 Max Moore
CESA RL GU18/19 Craig Washington
Charlotte Independence RL GU18/U19 Adam Tipper
Charlotte Independence South RL GU18/U19 Matthew Danaher
Charlotte SA Blue RL GU18/19 Steven Magee
Charlotte SA White RL GU18/19 Tammy Decesare
Cleveland Force SC 03/04G ECNL-R Matthew Safar
Concorde Fire Premier - RL GU18/U19 Eric Steinhauser
DKSC RL GU18/19 FLYNN Hugh Bradford
East Meadow SC - RL GU18/19 Black Chris Aloisi
Eclipse Select Central Illinois 2003 RL GU18/U19 brandon menke
Eclipse Select SC RL GU18/U19 David lovercheck
FC Bucks RL GU18/U19 Travis Regner
FC DELCO RL GU18/19 Ian McBrearty
FC Pride Elite RL GU18/GU19 Hayley Herron
FC Prime RL GU18/19 Julian Slotty
FC Stars Blue RL GU17 Richard Newton
FC Stars Blue RL GU18/19 -JB James Blackwell
FC Stars White RL GU18/U19 Michael Foley
FC Wisconsin RL GU18/U19 Joana Bromley
FL Premier FC - RL GU18-19 Kameron Edwards
Florida Elite RL GU18/19 Omar Tahirovic
Florida Krush ECNLR GU18/19 Mark Hansen
Florida West FC RL GU18/19 Daniel Fahey
FSA FC RL GU18/19 Flavio Pereira
Great Falls Reston Soccer Club - RL GU18/19 Radovan Pletka
Gretna Elite Academy RL GU18/U19 Marcus Kelcher
GSA RL GU18/U19 Andy Trevers
Indiana Fire RL GU18/19 Joe Sochacki
Internationals SC RL GU18/U19 Jared Rose
Kansas City Athletics RL GU18/U19 Gilbert Jones
KC Scott Gallagher RL GU18/U19 Nacole Neuendorf
Kings Hammer SC - RL GU19 Christopher Black
Liverpool FC Michigan RL GU18/U19 Emma Voelker
Loudoun Soccer - RL GU18/U19 Alberto Starace
Maryland United FC RL GU18/U19 Athena Gramates
Michigan Hawks RL GU18/U19 Holly Peters
NC Fusion RL GU18/19 John Pardini
NCFC Youth Premier RL GU18/19 Peter Sadin
NCFC Youth Elite RL GU18/19 Dave Arensdorf
NTX Celtic FC RL GU18 Michael Mayes
Ohio Elite SA RL GU18/U19 Douglas Bracken
Ohio Premier RL GU18/19 Katherine Robinson
Oklahoma Celtic - RL GU18/19 Shana Gulikers
Orlando City RL GU18/U19 Robbie Gobble
Pacesetter SC ECNL RL GU 18/19 Tamara Gozdowski
PacNW SC RL GU18/U19 Lyndsey Patterson
PDA White RL GU18/19 Kevin Davies
Penn Fusion SA RL GU18/U19 Ian Dawson
Pittsburgh Riverhounds RL GU18/U19 Bryan Cartwright
Portland Thorns Academy RL GU18/19 Esteban Llamosa
PWSI Courage RL GU18/19 Robert Cheshire
Racing Louisville Academy - RL GU19 Craig Jones
Richmond Strikers - RL GU19 Kayla Blake
Scorpions Soccer RL1 GU18/19 Nick Rugnetta
SLSG Illinois RL GU18/19 Jarius Holmes
SLSG MO ECNL RL U18/19 Stephen Pecher
Solar SC RL GU18/U19 Charles Grado
South Carolina United RL GU18/U19 Tomasz Kluszczynski
Space Coast United RL GU18/U19 Scott Armstrong
Sporting Nebraska FC RL GU18/GU19 Luke Baxter
SUSA FC RL B GU18/19 Kathie Fleischer
Tampa Bay United RL GU19 Tricia Taliaferro
Tennessee SC RL GU18/19 Dean Blain
Tulsa SC 03/04G ECNL RL Lewis Amos
United Futbol Academy RL GU19 Stephen Paul
Virginia Legacy Soccer Club-ECNL-GU19 Mary Morgan
Vision Soccer Academy RL GU18/U19 Marione Parson-McGill
VSA 04/03G RL GU19 Bronson Gambale
Washington Premier RL GU18/19 Liviu Bird
Wellington Soccer Club Elite - RL GU18/19 Patrick Zoete
West Side Alliance RL 1 GU18/19 Kerry Shubert
Wilmington Hammerheads RL GU18/19 William Heaney
World Class RL GU18/19 Michael McCarthy