HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Silverlakes - Field 23
Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group D
8:00 AM
Boys U11 - Nike
FC Golden State - 2005 PDA
5
:
0
LA Galaxy SB B05 Gold
Group D
9:20 AM
Boys U11 - Nike
Celtic - HARPS B05
2
:
1
Murrieta Surf - B05W
Group C
10:40 AM
Boys U11 - Nike
Albion SC South Academy
3
:
2
OC Premier B05 Black
Group C
12:00 PM
Boys U11 - Nike
IE Surf B05 Academy MU
2
:
2
Pateadores LA 05 CM
Group D
1:20 PM
Boys U11 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB B05 Gold
2
:
3
Celtic - HARPS B05
Group D
2:40 PM
Boys U11 - Nike
Murrieta Surf - B05W
0
:
2
FC Golden State - 2005 PDA
Group C
4:00 PM
Boys U11 - Nike
OC Premier B05 Black
0
:
4
IE Surf B05 Academy MU
Group C
5:20 PM
Boys U11 - Nike
Pateadores LA 05 CM
1
:
3
Albion SC South Academy
Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
8:00 AM
Boys U10 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB Pre-Academy 2
2
:
7
Rebels SC - Rebels Aguilar
Group A
9:20 AM
Boys U10 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB B06 Pre-Academy I
6
:
0
Fort Lowell - Rayados Arizona 06
Group B
10:40 AM
Boys U10 - Nike
FC Golden State - 2006 PDA
1
:
3
Total Futbol Academy White
Group C
12:00 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
San Diego SC B06 Academy Navy
2
:
0
LA United Futbol Academy
Group D
1:20 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
Total Futbol Academy Blue (LA)
7
:
0
Ceres Earthquake FC - Republic
Quarter Final
4:45 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB B06 Pre-Academy I
1
:
2
Total Futbol Academy Blue (LA)
Quarter Final
6:05 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
SM United FC B06
2
:
3
Pateadores LA - 06 CM
Mon May 30, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Semi Final
8:00 AM
Girls U10 - Nike
Beach FC G06 Perez
0
:
2
Beach FC G06 Milner
Semi Final
9:30 AM
Girls U10 - Select
IE Surf Graff
2
:
1
Legends FC G06 Gold McChesney
Semi Final
10:50 AM
Boys U10 - Nike
Total Futbol Academy Blue (LA)
1
:
2
Albion SC - B06 Academy - Crowe
Semi Final
12:10 PM
Boys U10 - Select
Fram - Boys 06A Ruiz
2
:
3
CYSASL Barcelona
Final
1:30 PM
Girls U10 - Nike
Beach FC G06 Milner
0
:
1
Legends FC - 06
Final
3:00 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
Albion SC - B06 Academy - Crowe
0
:
2
Pateadores LA - 06 CM
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage