HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Silverlakes - Field 07
Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group D
8:00 AM
Boys U15 - Nike
Anaheim FC PDA 01
2
:
0
Milan SC
Group D
9:20 AM
Boys U15 - Nike
PSPL Surf Academy B01
1
:
0
SDSC B01 Academy Napier
Group C
10:40 AM
Boys U15 - Nike
Fullerton Rangers B01 White
1
:
2
Laguna FC B01
Group C
12:00 PM
Boys U15 - Nike
Sereno SE Chelsea White (AZ) BCC
1
:
1
Corinthians B01
Group D
1:20 PM
Boys U15 - Nike
Milan SC
1
:
0
PSPL Surf Academy B01
Group D
2:40 PM
Boys U15 - Nike
SDSC B01 Academy Napier
2
:
4
Anaheim FC PDA 01
Group C
4:00 PM
Boys U15 - Nike
Laguna FC B01
2
:
0
Sereno SE Chelsea White (AZ) BCC
Group C
5:20 PM
Boys U15 - Nike
Corinthians B01
0
:
1
Fullerton Rangers B01 White
Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group C
8:00 AM
Boys U15 - Nike
Corinthians B01
1
:
2
Laguna FC B01
Group C
9:20 AM
Boys U15 - Nike
Fullerton Rangers B01 White
1
:
1
Sereno SE Chelsea White (AZ) BCC
Group A
10:40 AM
Boys U13 - Nike
CDA Slammers B03 Martinez
2
:
1
Inter Milan FC
Group B
12:00 PM
Boys U14 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB B02 Gold
4
:
1
Culver City FC B02
Group B
1:20 PM
Boys U18 - Nike
River Valley Rovers SC - Real Carpinteri
0
:
3
FC Man United - B98
Group B
2:40 PM
Boys U18 - Nike
Albion SC BU17 White-Gins
1
:
1
CUSC Blue 98
Quarter Final
4:00 PM
Boys U11 - Nike
FC Golden State - 2005 PDA
6
:
0
IE Surf B05 Academy MU
Quarter Final
5:20 PM
Boys U13 - Nike
Albion SC B03 Academy Garton
0
:
1
Laguna United FC - B03 Blue
Mon May 30, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Semi Final
8:00 AM
Girls U15 - Nike
SM United FC - G01
2
:
1
LA Premier FC - Gumpert
Semi Final
9:20 AM
Girls U14 - Nike
LA Premier FC G02 Gumpert
1
:
4
Real So Cal - SCV - Real So Cal - SCV
Semi Final
10:40 AM
Girls U13 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB G03 Elite
0
:
2
Legends FC Riverside G03
Final
12:00 PM
Girls U12 - Nike
CDA Slammers G04 EGSL Macias
2
:
1
CDA Slammers G04 Segovia
Finals
1:30 PM
Boys U12 - Nike
Legends FC - B04FC
0
:
1
FC Golden State East
Bracket Play
3:00 PM
Boys U12 - Select
Total Futbol Academy - SFV
4
:
2
Beach FC Nacho Lopez B04
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage