HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Silverlakes - Field 04
Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group E
8:00 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
Strikers FC South Bay - Inga 00 Black
1
:
2
Ceres Earthquake FC Milan
Group E
9:20 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
Total Futbol Academy
3
:
1
IE SURF Urbano
Group D
10:40 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
LA Premier FC B00 Lafaurie
3
:
2
Tulare FC
Group D
12:00 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Strikers North- USA Soccer Stars
1
:
1
Aztecs Elite Academy
Group A
1:20 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Fram - B00 Lawson
5
:
1
Hemet Juventus
Group E
2:40 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
IE SURF Urbano
3
:
1
Strikers FC South Bay - Inga 00 Black
Group E
4:00 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Total Futbol Academy
3
:
1
Ceres Earthquake FC Milan
Group D
5:20 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Tulare FC
1
:
2
Strikers North- USA Soccer Stars
Group D
6:40 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
LA Premier FC B00 Lafaurie
3
:
3
Aztecs Elite Academy
Group A
8:00 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
PSC Downey
0
:
3
Fram - B00 Lawson
Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group E
8:00 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
Total Futbol Academy
1
:
0
Strikers FC South Bay - Inga 00 Black
Group F
9:20 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
Anaheim FC - B00
0
:
4
SM United FC B00
Group D
10:40 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
LA Premier FC B00 Lafaurie
0
:
1
Strikers North- USA Soccer Stars
Group E
12:00 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
SD Real Madrid
1
:
5
South LA United Premier
Group E
1:20 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Nomads - SLA NOMADS 99/00
1
:
0
FBSL Desert Alliance 99
Group B
2:40 PM
Boys U19 - Nike
VUSC Jackson
0
:
2
Southwest LA Union FC
Quarter Final
4:00 PM
Boys U15 - Nike
FC Golden State B01 Black
4
:
0
Downey FC United B01
Quarter Final
5:20 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Atletico Santa Rosa - Barcelona
1
:
3
SM United FC B00
Quarter Final
6:40 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
FC Golden State B99
4
:
5
Fram - B99-Bruce
Quarter Final
8:00 PM
Boys U18 - Nike
Atletico Santa Rosa - Leones
2
:
0
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - Oro B98
Mon May 30, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Semi Final
8:00 AM
Boys U15 - Nike
SLA Nomads B01 HG
2
:
3
Laguna FC B01
Semi Final
9:20 AM
Boys U14 - Nike
FC Golden State - 2002 PDA
5
:
0
CDA Slammers B02 Vargas
Semi Final
10:40 AM
Boys U17 - Nike
Nomads - SLA NOMADS 99/00
2
:
0
Fram - B99-Bruce
Final
12:00 PM
Girls U15 - Nike
SM United FC - G01
0
:
1
Arsenal FC LA EGSL GU01
Final
1:30 PM
Girls U14 - Nike
Real So Cal - SCV - Real So Cal - SCV
0
:
2
CDA Slammers G02 EGSL Salazar
Final
3:00 PM
Girls U13 - Nike
Legends FC Riverside G03
1
:
2
Beach FC G03 Kaufman
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage