HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Silverlakes - Field 03
Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group C
8:00 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
SC Sporting 00B Green
0
:
0
Simi Valley Eclipse B00
Group C
9:20 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
West Coast FC B00 Cloutier
1
:
3
Celtic Harp
Group B
10:40 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
AC Brea B00 Red
3
:
0
Culver City FC
Group B
12:00 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Legends FC B00-OC
1
:
1
Odyssey South - B00 Black
Group A
1:20 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Club Tijuana Xolos - 2000
2
:
0
PSC Downey
Group C
2:40 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Simi Valley Eclipse B00
1
:
0
West Coast FC B00 Cloutier
Group C
4:00 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
SC Sporting 00B Green
3
:
0
Celtic Harp
Group B
5:20 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Culver City FC
1
:
0
Legends FC B00-OC
Group B
6:40 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
AC Brea B00 Red
2
:
1
Odyssey South - B00 Black
Group A
8:00 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Club Tijuana Xolos - 2000
1
:
1
Hemet Juventus
Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group D
8:00 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
Aztecs Elite Academy
0
:
1
Tulare FC
Group G
9:20 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
CDA Slammers B00 Escoria
0
:
3
Atletico Santa Rosa - Barcelona
Group B
10:40 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
Odyssey South - B00 Black
1
:
4
Culver City FC
Group D
12:00 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Fuego FC
0
:
1
Aztecs FC Premier
Group D
1:20 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Fullerton Rangers White B99
0
:
0
Milan SC - B99 Black
Group B
2:40 PM
Boys U19 - Nike
FC Los Angeles - B97 Black
0
:
2
PAC † San Jose Indios
Quarter Final
4:00 PM
Boys U15 - Nike
Anaheim FC PDA 01
0
:
2
Laguna FC B01
Quarter Final
5:20 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
Strikers North- USA Soccer Stars
0
:
2
SC Sporting 00B Green
Quarter Final
6:40 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Fullerton Rangers White B99
0
:
4
South LA United Premier
Quarter Final
8:00 PM
Boys U18 - Nike
Players Elite
2
:
3
Sereno SE Chelsea White
Mon May 30, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Semi Final
8:00 AM
Boys U15 - Nike
Club Tijuana Xolos - 2001
2
:
0
FC Golden State B01 Black
Semi Final
9:20 AM
Boys U14 - Nike
Downey FC - Titans
0
:
5
Rebels SC -Aguilar
Semi Final
10:40 AM
Boys U17 - Nike
Aztecs FC Premier
0
:
2
South LA United Premier
Final
12:00 PM
Girls U19 - Nike
Slammers FC EGSL G98
2
:
3
Tigres FC
Final
1:30 PM
Girls U17 - Nike
CDA Slammers G00 Elite EGSL
1
:
0
CDA Slammers G99 Troglia
Final
3:00 PM
Girls U16 - Nike
Team USA SC
5
:
0
Hemet Juventus FC - G00
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage