HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Silverlakes - Field 02
Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group E
8:00 AM
Boys U17 - Nike
FBSL Desert Alliance 99
1
:
0
SD Real Madrid
Group E
9:20 AM
Boys U17 - Nike
Nomads - SLA NOMADS 99/00
1
:
2
South LA United Premier
Group D
10:40 AM
Boys U17 - Nike
Fullerton Rangers White B99
1
:
0
Aztecs FC Premier
Group D
12:00 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Milan SC - B99 Black
2
:
1
Fuego FC
Group B
1:20 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
CUSC 99
1
:
2
Fram - B99-Bruce
Group E
2:40 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
South LA United Premier
6
:
0
FBSL Desert Alliance 99
Group E
4:00 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
SD Real Madrid
1
:
5
Nomads - SLA NOMADS 99/00
Group D
5:20 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Aztecs FC Premier
2
:
1
Milan SC - B99 Black
Group D
6:40 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Fuego FC
1
:
3
Fullerton Rangers White B99
Group B
8:00 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Fram - B99-Bruce
0
:
1
Rebels SC Aguilar
Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group G
8:00 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
Pumas UNAM Academy Vista
1
:
4
LA Premier FC - B00 Loomis
Group C
9:20 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
SC Sporting 00B Green
3
:
0
West Coast FC B00 Cloutier
Group B
10:40 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
AC Brea B00 Red
6
:
0
Legends FC B00-OC
Group B
12:00 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Fram - B99-Bruce
2
:
0
Foothill Storm
Group B
1:20 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Rebels SC Aguilar
3
:
1
CUSC 99
Group A
2:40 PM
Boys U19 - Nike
Gallos Blancos Academy - U19
2
:
0
FC Wolves Norwalk
Quarter Final
4:00 PM
Boys U15 - Nike
FCLA B01 Black
5
:
6
SLA Nomads B01 HG
Quarter Final
5:20 PM
Boys U16 - Nike
AC Brea B00 Red
1
:
3
Total Futbol Academy
Quarter Final
6:40 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
Rebels SC Aguilar
0
:
2
Nomads - SLA NOMADS 99/00
Quarter Final
8:00 PM
Boys U18 - Nike
Albion SC BU17 White-Gins
0
:
2
FC Long Beach B98
Mon May 30, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Semi Final
8:00 AM
Boys U16 - Nike
Total Futbol Academy
1
:
2
SC Sporting 00B Green
Semi Final
9:20 AM
Boys U19 - Nike
PAC † San Jose Indios
1
:
0
FC Golden State Platinum
Semi Final
10:40 AM
Boys U18 - Nike
FC Long Beach B98
2
:
1
Sereno SE Chelsea White
Final
12:00 PM
Boys U15 - Nike
Club Tijuana Xolos - 2001
3
:
0
Laguna FC B01
Final
1:30 PM
Boys U14 - Nike
Rebels SC -Aguilar
0
:
3
FC Golden State - 2002 PDA
Final
3:00 PM
Boys U17 - Nike
South LA United Premier
0
:
2
Nomads - SLA NOMADS 99/00
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage