HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Mt San Antonio College - Field 1 (9v9)
Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group E
8:00 AM
Boys U10 - Nike
Albion SC - B06 Academy - Crowe
4
:
0
CDA Slammers B06 Wilson
Group E
9:20 AM
Boys U10 - Nike
Pateadores LA - 06 CM
2
:
0
FC Golden State West
Group A
10:40 AM
Boys U10 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB B06 Pre-Academy I
1
:
2
West Coast Elite Black PR
Group A
12:00 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
Fort Lowell - Rayados Arizona 06
4
:
5
IE Surf Barbiera B06 West
Group C
1:20 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
San Diego SC B06 Academy Navy
1
:
2
CDA Slammers B06 Martinez
Group E
2:40 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
CDA Slammers B06 Wilson
1
:
6
Pateadores LA - 06 CM
Group D
4:00 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
Arsenal FC Pre-Academy I
7
:
0
Ceres Earthquake FC - Republic
Group A
5:20 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
West Coast Elite Black PR
6
:
0
Fort Lowell - Rayados Arizona 06
Group A
6:40 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
IE Surf Barbiera B06 West
1
:
8
LA Galaxy SB B06 Pre-Academy I
Group C
8:00 PM
Boys U10 - Nike
CDA Slammers B06 Martinez
3
:
7
LA United Futbol Academy
Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:00 AM
Boys U10 - Select
Irvine Slammers B06 Black Doyle
1
:
2
Fram - Boys 06A Ruiz
Group A
9:20 AM
Boys U10 - Select
Pateadores LA - 2006 AY
1
:
1
OC Premier Black B06
Group C
10:40 AM
Boys U10 - Select
Fullerton Rangers - B06 White
10
:
0
Sand and Surf SC B06 White
Group B
12:00 PM
Boys U10 - Select
Celtic FC
2
:
4
Pumas LA Academy
Group E
1:20 PM
Boys U10 - Select
LA Premier FC White
1
:
7
Strikers FC South Bay
Group F
2:40 PM
Boys U10 - Select
Legends FC - B06 West FC
7
:
0
Slammers FC B06
Quarter Final
6:00 PM
Boys U10 - Select
Fram - Boys 06A Ruiz
4
:
2
Fullerton Rangers - B06 White
Quarter Final
7:20 PM
Boys U10 - Select
Santa Ana FC
5
:
0
Inter-America FCMT
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage